HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1623
2014-15 Elected Officers
Governor Arthur Craig III
Administrator Steve Sutter
Junior Governor Norman Ruge
Treasurer Delbert Pullins
Prelate Tim Hyde
Trustee (1 Year) Quentin Dillinger
Trustee (2 Years) Donald Midkiff
Trustee (3 Years) Thomas Handzlik
Junior Past Governor Mike Orlich
Activities Donald Midkiff
Application Review Thomas Handzlik
Auditing Barry Monroe
Communications Arthur Craig III
Community Service Mike Orlich
Loss Prevention Delbert Pullins
Membership Arthur Craig III
Moose Charities Norman Ruge
Ritual Delbert Pullins
Sergeant At Arms Jerry Chitwood
Inner Guard Joe Hansen
Outer Guard Joseph Petrovich
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #846
2014-15 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Tina McCormack
Chaplain Betty Petrovich
Junior Graduate Regent Rhonda Barnett
Secretary/Treasurer Judith Betts
Recorder Shelley Craig
Membership/Retention Mary Paschen
Publicity Melody Filipas
Star Recorder Carolyn Simon
College of Regents Judy Cox
Governor History
Delbert Pullins 2013-14
Mike Orlich 2012-13
Emilio Rodriguez 2012-13
Emilio Rodriguez 2012-13
David Whisler 2011-12
David Whisler 2010-11
David Whisler 2009-10
Richard Dalby Jr. 2008-09
Norman Ruge 2007-08
Ronald Cox Sr. 2005-06
Delbert Pullins 2004-05
Eric Johnson 2004-05
Delbert Pullins 2004-05
Delbert Pullins 2003-04
Donald Midkiff 2002-03
Glen Betterton 2001-02
Glen Betterton 2000-01
Ronald Humphreys Sr. 1999-00
William Choisser 1998-99
John Manning 1997-98
Hector Gonzalez 1996-97
Peter Costello 1995-96
Phillip McCorkle 1994-95
Harold Ton 1993-94
Phillip McCorkle 1992-93
Larry Reuille 1991-92
Daniel Larson 1990-91
Jerry Keliher 1989-90
Thomas Murawski 1989-90
Thomas Murawski 1988-89
Douglas Creed 1987-88
Charles Ward 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Rhonda Barnett 2013-14
Laurie Johnson 2012-13
Wendy Ruge 2011-12
Rhonda Barnett 2010-11
Debra Lightfoot 2009-10
Debra Lightfoot 2009-10
Sheila Whisler 2008-09
Tammy Olis 2006-07
Frances Handzlik 2005-06
Jacquelyn Fleming 2003-04
Michelle Jackson 2001-02
Mary Paschen 2000-01
Judy Cox 1999-00
Carolyn Simon 1998-99
Judith Betts 1997-98
Linda Downey 1996-97
Opal Leonard 1995-96
Nada Bekavac 1994-95
Dorothy Haines 1993-94
Nada Bekavac 1992-93
Linda Downey 1991-92
Irene Manning 1990-91
Rosalee Keliher 1989-90